Uitslagen & Standen

Groep A
                      
20 nov 17:00    Qatar  -  Ecuador 0-2 

21 nov 17:00    Senegal  -  Nederland 0-2 

25 nov 14:00    Qatar  -  Senegal 1-3 

25 nov 17:00    Nederland  -  Ecuador 1-1 

29 nov 16:00    Ecuador  -  Senegal 1-2 

29 nov 16:00    Nederland  -  Qatar 2-0 


 Wed Punt Win Verl Gel Doel Voor-Tegen
 Nederland  3  7  2  0  1  0  (5-1) 
 Senegal  3  6  2  1  0  0  (5-4) 
 Ecuador  3  4  1  1  1  0  (4-3) 
 Qatar  3  0  0  3  0  0  (1-7) 



Groep B
                      
21 nov 14:00    Engeland  -  Iran 6-2 

21 nov 20:00    VS  -  Wales 1-1 

25 nov 11:00    Wales  -  Iran 0-2 

25 nov 20:00    Engeland  -  VS 0-0 

29 nov 20:00    Wales  -  Engeland 0-3 

29 nov 20:00    Iran  -  VS 0-1 


 Wed Punt Win Verl Gel Doel Voor-Tegen
 Engeland  3  7  2  0  1  0  (9-2) 
 VS  3  5  1  0  2  0  (2-1) 
 Iran  3  3  1  2  0  0  (4-7) 
 Wales  3  1  0  2  1  0  (1-6) 



Groep C
                      
22 nov 11:00    ArgentiniŽ  -  S-ArabiŽ 1-2 

22 nov 17:00    Mexico  -  Polen 0-0 

26 nov 14:00    Polen  -  S-ArabiŽ 2-0 

26 nov 20:00    ArgentiniŽ  -  Mexico 2-0 

30 nov 20:00    Polen  -  ArgentiniŽ 0-2 

30 nov 20:00    S-ArabiŽ  -  Mexico 1-2 


 Wed Punt Win Verl Gel Doel Voor-Tegen
 ArgentiniŽ  3  6  2  1  0  0  (5-2) 
 Polen  3  4  1  1  1  0  (2-2) 
 Mexico  3  4  1  1  1  0  (2-3) 
 S-ArabiŽ  3  3  1  2  0  0  (3-5) 



Groep D
                      
22 nov 14:00    Denemarken  -  TunesiŽ 0-0 

22 nov 20:00    Frankrijk  -  AustraliŽ 4-1 

26 nov 11:00    TunesiŽ  -  AustraliŽ 0-1 

26 nov 17:00    Frankrijk  -  Denemarken 2-1 

30 nov 16:00    AustraliŽ  -  Denemarken 1-0 

30 nov 16:00    TunesiŽ  -  Frankrijk 1-0 


 Wed Punt Win Verl Gel Doel Voor-Tegen
 Frankrijk  3  6  2  1  0  0  (6-3) 
 AustraliŽ  3  6  2  1  0  0  (3-4) 
 TunesiŽ  3  4  1  1  1  0  (1-1) 
 Denemarken  3  1  0  2  1  0  (1-3) 



Groep E
                      
23 nov 14:00    Duitsland  -  Japan 1-2 

23 nov 17:00    Spanje  -  Costa Rica 7-0 

27 nov 11:00    Japan  -  Costa Rica 0-1 

27 nov 20:00    Spanje  -  Duitsland 1-1 

1 dec 20:00    Japan  -  Spanje 2-1 

1 dec 20:00    Costa Rica  -  Duitsland 2-4 


 Wed Punt Win Verl Gel Doel Voor-Tegen
 Japan  3  6  2  1  0  0  (4-3) 
 Spanje  3  4  1  1  1  0  (9-3) 
 Duitsland  3  4  1  1  1  0  (6-5) 
 Costa Rica  3  3  1  2  0  0  (3-11) 



Groep F
                      
23 nov 11:00    Marokko  -  KroatiŽ 0-0 

23 nov 20:00    BelgiŽ  -  Canada 1-0 

27 nov 14:00    BelgiŽ  -  Marokko 0-2 

27 nov 17:00    KroatiŽ  -  Canada 4-1 

1 dec 16:00    KroatiŽ  -  BelgiŽ 0-0 

1 dec 16:00    Canada  -  Marokko 1-2 


 Wed Punt Win Verl Gel Doel Voor-Tegen
 Marokko  3  7  2  0  1  0  (4-1) 
 KroatiŽ  3  5  1  0  2  0  (4-1) 
 BelgiŽ  3  4  1  1  1  0  (1-2) 
 Canada  3  0  0  3  0  0  (2-7) 



Groep G
                      
24 nov 11:00    Zwitserland  -  Kameroen 1-0 

24 nov 20:00    BraziliŽ  -  ServiŽ 2-0 

28 nov 11:00    Kameroen  -  ServiŽ 3-3 

28 nov 17:00    BraziliŽ  -  Zwitserland 1-0 

2 dec 20:00    ServiŽ  -  Zwitserland 2-3 

2 dec 20:00    Kameroen  -  BraziliŽ 1-0 


 Wed Punt Win Verl Gel Doel Voor-Tegen
 BraziliŽ  3  6  2  1  0  0  (3-1) 
 Zwitserland  3  6  2  1  0  0  (4-3) 
 Kameroen  3  4  1  1  1  0  (4-4) 
 ServiŽ  3  1  0  2  1  0  (5-8) 



Groep H
                      
24 nov 14:00    Uruguay  -  Zuid-Korea 0-0 

24 nov 17:00    Portugal  -  Ghana 3-2 

28 nov 14:00    Zuid-Korea  -  Ghana 2-3 

28 nov 20:00    Portugal  -  Uruguay 2-0 

2 dec 16:00    Ghana  -  Uruguay 0-2 

2 dec 16:00    Zuid-Korea  -  Portugal 2-1 


 Wed Punt Win Verl Gel Doel Voor-Tegen
 Portugal  3  6  2  1  0  0  (6-4) 
 Zuid-Korea  3  4  1  1  1  0  (4-4) 
 Uruguay  3  4  1  1  1  0  (2-2) 
 Ghana  3  3  1  2  0  0  (5-7) 



Achtste finales
                      
3 dec 16:00    Nederland  -  VS 3-1 

3 dec 20:00    ArgentiniŽ  -  AustraliŽ 2-1 

4 dec 16:00    Frankrijk  -  Polen 3-1 

4 dec 20:00    Engeland  -  Senegal 3-0 

5 dec 16:00    Japan  -  KroatiŽ 1-1 

5 dec 20:00    BraziliŽ  -  Zuid-Korea 4-1 

6 dec 16:00    Marokko  -  Spanje 0-0 

6 dec 20:00    Portugal  -  Zwitserland 6-1 




Kwart finales
                      
9 dec 16:00    KroatiŽ  -  BraziliŽ --- 

9 dec 20:00    Nederland  -  ArgentiniŽ --- 

10 dec 16:00    Marokko  -  Portugal --- 

10 dec 20:00    Engeland  -  Frankrijk --- 




Halve finales
                      
13 dec 20:00    W57  -  W58 --- 

14 dec 20:00    W59  -  W60 --- 




Troost finale
                      
17 dec 16:00    V61  -  V62 --- 




Finale
                      
18 dec 16:00    W61  -  W62 --- 




Probeer ook eens deze spellen:
Eredivisiespel | Tourspel | Vueltaspel | Girospel | LMS | WK